landing-image

Head Stewards

Bro. Derick Santiago

Bro. Derick Santiago - 1(916)4393351

Sis. Kristine Buenaobra

Sis. Kristine Buenaobra - 1(562) 397-0305

West Coast, USA

Bro. Robert Mallo

Bro. Robert Mallo - 1(323) 646-3981

Sis. Janette Dequito

Sis. Janette Dequito - 1(661) 345-2593

Sis. Heidee Mallo

Sis. Heidee Mallo - 1(323)646-0116

Sis. Marlyn Santos

Sis. Marlyn Santos - 1(661)2051120

Sis. Kat Carlos

Sis. Kat Carlos - 1(661) 472-9660

Bro. Raymond de Guia

Bro. Raymond de Guia - 1(661) 496626

Bro. Gerard Parayno

Bro. Gerard Parayno - 1(661) 7068533

SACRAMENTO

1st and 3nd Week

St. Joseph Parish of Elk Grove 9961

Elk Grove Florin Rd Elk Grove, CA 95624

 

2nd and 4th Week

Divine Mercy Parish of Natomas North Sacramento

2231 Club Center Dr

Sacramento, CA 95835

 

5th Week

*alternate between the 2 locations

Saturday 7:30 p.m. – 9:30 p.m.

Bro. Danny Barnaja

Bro. Danny Barnaja - 1(916)201-4344

Bro. Rudy Bonifacio

Bro. Rudy Bonifacio - 1(916)8497685

Sis. Marianne Emaas

Sis. Marianne Emaas - 1(916)8350641

DALY CITY, CA

St. Andrews Church 1571 Southgate Avenue Daly City,

CA 94015

Saturday 6:30 p.m. – 9:00 p.m.

 

Sis. Mai Garcia

Sis. Mai Garcia - 1(661)343-4727

Sis. Jocelyn Deauna

Sis. Jocelyn Deauna - 1(415) 601-2399

Bro. Richie Almendrala

Bro. Richie Almendrala - 1(650) 2673248

Bro. Alex Manalo

Bro. Alex Manalo - 1(832)6402190

Sis. Leah Manalo

Sis. Leah Manalo - 1(832)7662728

Sis. Chat Fontanilla

Sis. Chat Fontanilla -

Sis. Joy Molina

Sis. Joy Molina - 1(702) 467-4434

Bro. Joey Molina

Bro. Joey Molina - 1(805)4485799

East Coast, USA

Jersey City, New Jersey

Our Lady of Victories

2217 Kennedy Boulevard Jersey City, New Jersey

07304

Saturday 7:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m

 

Bro. Abel dela Pena

Bro. Abel dela Pena - 1(908)240-9142

Sis. Nenette Catbagan

Sis. Nenette Catbagan - 1(551)998-5546

Sis. Veronica Subol

Sis. Veronica Subol - 1(201)993-2245

Sis. Josie Reyes

Sis. Josie Reyes - 1(914) 5885883

Bro. Allen Catbagan

Bro. Allen Catbagan - 1(201) 936-3800

Sis. Agnes Mindanao

Sis. Agnes Mindanao - 1(718) 427-6875

Sis. Ethel Tan

Sis. Ethel Tan -

Sis. Flor Valdez

Sis. Flor Valdez - 1(202) 368-5697

Canada

Bro. Marlon Abalos

Bro. Marlon Abalos - 1(647) 984-2202

Sis. Rachel Posada

Sis. Rachel Posada - 1(289)242-0953

Sis. Emma Cereno

Sis. Emma Cereno - 1(647) 668-6078

Bro. Jun and Sis. Cynthia Silva

Bro. Jun and Sis. Cynthia Silva - 1(416) 9161577

Sis. Georgia Gaceta

Sis. Georgia Gaceta - 1(416) 317-9599

Sis. Pilar Acosta

Sis. Pilar Acosta - 1(647)2898389

SOUTH EDMONTON

Saint Thomas More Church 210 Haddow Close Edmonton,

AB T6R 2P3

Sunday 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m

 

Sis. Lyn Bagunoc (Coordinator)

Sis. Lyn Bagunoc (Coordinator) - 1(780) 7167608

Bro. Adam Nguyen (Coordinator)

Bro. Adam Nguyen (Coordinator) -

NORTH EAST CALGARY

St. Michael Church 800-85th Street, SW (South West)

Calgary, AB T3H 4C7

Every 2nd and 4th Saturday of the month (temporary schedule)

Sunday 7:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m.

 

Sis. Noralyn Alili

Sis. Noralyn Alili - 1(587)4383105

Sis. Mayeth Decena

Sis. Mayeth Decena - 1(587)2274823

SOUTH EAST CALGARY

St. Cecilia Parish

321-90th Avenue, S.E. Calgary, Alberta T2J 0A1

Every 1st Friday of the Month

5:45pm-7pm

 

Bro. Bernard Alejandria

Bro. Bernard Alejandria - 1(403)671-3544

United Kingdom

BASINGSTOKE

St. Bedes Church Popley Way, Basingstoke Hampshire,

RG24 9DX

Saturday 5:30 p.m. – 8:30 p.m.

 

Sis. Mona Fortaleza Evangelista

Sis. Mona Fortaleza Evangelista - 00447785490229

Sis. Dolor Napugan

Sis. Dolor Napugan - 00447718995955

Bro. Nicky Garcia

Bro. Nicky Garcia - 00447738526681

Bro. Mark David

Bro. Mark David - +447-540287087

Sis. Ana Catubay

Sis. Ana Catubay -

Bro. Ruel Catubay

Bro. Ruel Catubay -

Sis. Liza Franco

Sis. Liza Franco -

Europe

Sis. Aida Lobo

Sis. Aida Lobo -

Sis. Erlinda Domingo Baclayen

Sis. Erlinda Domingo Baclayen - 0034-604133145-móvil

Sis. Esmie Lumayag

Sis. Esmie Lumayag -

Sis. Alice CastelSis. Alice Castel

Sis. Alice CastelSis. Alice Castel -

Bro. Ed Bugay

Bro. Ed Bugay -

HONGKONG

ST. ANTHONY POK FU LAM

St. Anthony Church 69 A. Pokfulam Road Hong Kong

Sunday 1:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

Sis. Mae Aclaro

Sis. Mae Aclaro - (852) 92428885

HOLY FAMILY PARISH – CHOI HUNG (Saturday)

Choi Hung Estate Catholic Secondary School Choi Hung

Estate, Kowloon

Saturday 1:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m

Sis. Susan Galon

Sis. Susan Galon - (852) 60442809

Sis. Lari Diaz

Sis. Lari Diaz - (852) 6689415

HOLY FAMILY PARISH – CHOI HUNG (Sunday)

Choi Hung Estate Catholic Secondary School Choi Hung

Estate, Kowloon

Sunday at 1 p.m.

Sis. Edna Villanueva

Sis. Edna Villanueva - (852) 97163593

Sis. Christine Majhen

Sis. Christine Majhen - (852) 98354204

JAPAN

Bro. Paul Uy

Bro. Paul Uy -

Sis. Liza Valenzuela

Sis. Liza Valenzuela -

AFRICA

UGANDA

Our Lady Queen of Peace Lugazi Diocese

Sunday 4:00 p.m. – 6:00 pm

Sis. Mulumba Mary Praxeda (COORDINATOR)

Sis. Mulumba Mary Praxeda (COORDINATOR) -

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

DUBAI

Flora Creek, Deira Dubai

1st Thursday 8:30pm to 10:30pm

Business Village, Deira, Dubai

2nd, 3rd & 4th Thursday 8:30pm to 10:30pm

Bro. Randy Lorenzo

Bro. Randy Lorenzo -

Bro. Pat Inong

Bro. Pat Inong -

Sis. Dhes Inong

Sis. Dhes Inong -

Bro. Rowell Lamano

Bro. Rowell Lamano -

RAS AL KHAIMAH

St. Anthony De Padua Church, Ras Al Khaimah

Thursday 8:00pm to 9:30pm

 

Reena

Reena - 0526903578

Dhes

Dhes - 0529157012

Jovy

Jovy - 0565386705

JABEL ALI

St. Francis de Assisi Church, Jebel Ali

Thursday 8:30pm to 9:45pm

 

Jerry

Jerry - 0503129558

Dhes

Dhes - 0529157012

Jovy

Jovy - 0565386705

INTERNATIONAL COORDINATORS

Media

 

ERIN FLORES

ERIN FLORES -

Holiness

 

RONNIE GALURA

RONNIE GALURA -

Armour Bearer

 

CONNIE ANCHETA

CONNIE ANCHETA -

Psalm

 

DANNY BARNAJA

DANNY BARNAJA -

New Gen HEAD STEWARDS

 

AL FLORES

AL FLORES -

Small World/Preteens

 

GERARD PARAYNO

GERARD PARAYNO -

CANA

 

ARLO AND JANETTE DEQUITO

ARLO AND JANETTE DEQUITO -

Singles

 

IRIS BARNAJA (SINGLES)

IRIS BARNAJA (SINGLES) -